Race Grade Race
No Surname FirstName Club/Town/City Grade Place -Times- Place
386 BRENAN WARICK OWAIRAKA OM 1 1:14:16 1
324 STRINGFELLOW COLIN WHAK HARRIERS VM40 1 1:16:02 2
337 EDWARDS BRUCE LAKE CITY VM40 2 1:18:44 3
394 LOWE KEVIN TAURANGA VM40 3 1:20:53 4
395 DONEY WILLIAM WHAK HARRIERS VM40 4 1:22:34 5
304 MARSHMENT ADAM ROTORUA OM 2 1:25:50 6
320 MCPOLAND JAMES HUNTLY OM 3 1:26:32 7
321 HULSE ALBERT WHAK HARRIERS VM40 5 1:27:46 8
392 VAN DIJK ROBERT HAMILTON OM 4 1:27:52 9
402 PETERSON JO WHAKATANE SVM50 1 1:28:09 10
396 DONEY, JNR WILLIAM WHAK HARRIERS U20M 1 1:28:49 11
373 NORLING ANDERS OHOPE OM 5 1:29:08 12
322 DENNIS TOM KAWERAU VM40 6 1:29:29 13
387 FOWELL MARINA WHAK HARRIERS VW35 1 1:29:36 14
319 HADLEY GREG MANGAKINO VM40 7 1:31:06 15
335 ANDREWS MICHAEL ROTORUA SVM50 2 1:31:48 16
398 STRIDE DAVID TAURANGA VM40 8 1:31:59 17
360 LE LIEVRE JULES WHAK HARRIERS OM 6 1:32:04 18
347 AWHIMATE TEIMANA KAW HARRIERS U20M 2 1:34:41 19
403 ERNEST ALAN WHAKATANE VM40 9 1:35:07 20
404 REED JONATHON ROTORUA OM 7 1:35:10 21
311 BUTTIMORE KERIN NGARUAWAHIA SVM50 3 1:35:17 22
348 CULPAN NIGEL AUCK YMCA VM40 10 1:35:34 23
371 PROCTER RANIERA RUATORIA U20M 3 1:36:40 24
307 TURNER ROB TURANGI VM40 11 1:36:41 25
328 WHIMSTER ALEX TGA RAMBLERS SVM50 4 1:36:47 26
315 STEELE ROSS TAURANGA VM40 12 1:36:57 27
400 TOWNSEND JANE MT MAUNGANUI OW 1 1:37:08 28
365 TE KIRA JAYJAY RUATORIA U20M 4 1:37:21 29
341 MARTIN IAN WHAK HARRIERS VM40 13 1:37:50 30
391 BRAGG MAX LAKE CITY SVM50 5 1:37:54 31
368 HEENEY PHIL RUATORIA VM40 14 1:38:12 32
301 MCPHERSON ROBERT TE PUKE SVM50 6 1:38:14 33
389 PEARSON STEPHANIE LAKE CITY U20W 1 1:38:35 34
314 SPANHAKE NEIL WHAKATANE VM40 15 1:39:06 35
325 GRAHAM IONA WHAKATANE VW35 2 1:40:00 36
333 ANNAN PIP TE AWAMUTU MARA VW35 3 1:40:00 37
399 POOLE STEPHEN TAURANGA VM40 16 1:40:18 38
342 TYSON JAMES TGARDRUNNERS SVM50 7 1:40:44 39
351 GORDON GRAHAM TE AWAMUTU SVM50 8 1:40:48 40
316 ANDERSON NORMAN OPOTIKI VM40 17 1:40:56 41
380 TAGGART JOHN WHAKATANE SVM50 9 1:41:27 42
334 HENNIG WAL LAKE CITY SVM50 10 1:43:25 43
357 WARREN GLENN WHAKATANE VM40 18 1:43:35 44
303 DONOVAN CATHERINE ROTORUA OW 2 1:43:59 45
367 PARATA MATANUKU RUATORIA U20M 5 1:44:12 46
310 BLOORE PETER ROTORUA SVM50 11 1:44:27 47
390 PITTAR CRAIG KAW HARRIERS OM 8 1:44:32 48
332 WRIGHT PETER KAWERAU VM40 19 1:46:03 49
363 NGARIMU MIKAERE RUATORIA U20M 6 1:47:28 50
327 BROWN GEOFF OHOPE VM40 20 1:49:19 51
336 RICHARDS JAN ROTORUA SVW45 1 1:49:28 52
350 PARKER IAN TE AWAMUTU VM40 21 1:49:48 53
308 DURCAN JOHN PUTARURU SVM50 12 1:49:51 54
299 PETELO ALBERT KAWERAU HMWM 1 1:49:52 55
378 ROBINSON HEATHER GLENDOWIE COLLE U20W 2 1:49:54 56
381 OGILVY BRUCE ROTORUA OM 9 1:50:32 57
309 STEWART KEVAN PUTARURU VM40 22 1:50:36 58
401 CLARKE SCOTT WHAKATANE OM 10 1:50:49 59
305 BREADMORE ERIC ROTORUA SVM50 13 1:51:20 60
397 SCOTT-JONES JOSEPH OHOPE VM40 23 1:51:48 61
358 ROBERTS MARION ROTORUA SVW45 2 1:52:00 62
346 WYNNE PAT WHAKATANE SVM50 14 1:54:54 63
356 LEWIS STEVE KAWERAU SVM50 15 1:58:25 64
313 KENNEDY IAN TAUPO SVM50 16 1:58:44 65
388 BRIGHTWELL STEVE WHAKATANE VM40 24 2:00:28 66
317 ANDERSON GLENIS OPOTIKI SVW45 3 2:01:54 67
344 KEIGHLEY RHONDA WHAKATANE VW35 4 2:01:55 68
362 SKUDDER BERTHA ROTORUA HASH HO SVW45 4 2:02:00 69
338 DENNEHY BARRIE LAKE CITY SVM50 17 2:02:18 70
369 NGARIMU WILLIE RUATORIA VM40 25 2:02:21 71
345 LEAN ANNA WHAKATANE VW35 5 2:02:23 72
384 RYAN JAMES KAWERAU SVM50 18 2:02:40 73
385 CHRISTIE KEVIN TE AWAMUTU VM40 26 2:02:56 74
329 MCKINLEY MICHAEL KAWERAU VM40 27 2:02:58 75
318 MURRAY MICHELLE TAURANGA OW 3 2:09:02 76
379 BLACKWELL DAVID GLENDOWIE COLLE U20M 7 2:10:16 77
374 CARNCROSS GRANT KAWERAU OM 11 2:10:27 78
349 WILLARD ROGER ROTORUA HASH HO SVM50 19 2:11:13 79
339 HOOD JOCELYN TAUPO SVW45 5 2:12:09 80
355 MORRIS JACKIE KAW HARRIERS VW35 6 2:19:06 81
361 JACKSON DENNIS KAW HARRIERS SVM50 20 2:19:06 82
353 TIOKE LILLIAN MATAMATA OW 4 2:21:47 83
366 BLANE WINIATA RUATORIA U20M 8 2:22:06 84
326 BUSBY ERLE WHAKATANE VM40 28 2:22:26 85
377 HAYWARD GLENYS GLENDOWIE COLLE SVW45 6 2:23:13 86
376 GOLDMAN ALAN GLENDOWIE COLLE VM40 29 2:23:15 87
370 HARRISON TE HUINGA RUATORIA U20W 3 2:28:40 88
160 FOSTER FRANK AUCKLAND YMCA HMWM 2 2:34:38 89
104 CUNNINGHAM MARY AUCKLAND HMWW 1 2:34:44 90
101 SPARKS DAVID KAWERAU HMWM 3 2:37:22 91
106 MURRAY ALISON TE AWAMUTU HMWW 2 2:37:53 92
102 MARTIN-PALING GLENNIS KAW HARRIERS HMWW 3 2:38:46 93
150 WESTER HEERTY WHAKATANE HMWM 4 2:38:47 94
100 MCLEAN GERALDINE WAIHI BEACH HMWW 4 2:39:20 95
103 FIELD DON INGLEWOOD HMWM 5 2:42:20 96
164 WOODWARD JACQUI MANGAKINO HMWW 5 2:43:11 97
139 GIBSON MARY OHOPE HMWW 6 2:43:44 98
113 BONNE SYLVIA KAW HARRIERS HMWW 7 2:45:51 99
157 HEAL MAUREEN ROTORUA HMWW 8 2:46:26 100
118 REID RONNIE AUCKLAND HMWW 9 2:48:00 101
137 HICKSON SHIRLEY MATAMATA HMWW 10 2:48:48 102
123 ONEKAWA-SHEEHAN EILEEN ROTORUA HMWW 11 2:49:06 103
163 KING KAYE ROTORUA HMWW 12 2:51:51 104
119 WOOLLY WENDY TE PUKE HMWW 13 2:53:54 105
110 BENNET VAL TE PUKE HMWW 14 2:53:55 106
108 DUNSEATH ANDY KAWERAU HMWM 6 2:55:00 107
122 SKUDDER DOLINA ROTORUA HMWW 15 2:55:50 108
153 GREENFIELD JOHN KAWERAU HMWM 7 2:58:19 109
162 GUILFORD GRAEME MATAMATA HMWM 8 2:58:50 110
143 SMITH BARBARA MATAMATA HMWW 16 2:58:57 111
300 BROTT KATHY KAWERAU HMWW 17 2:59:12 112
165 OVERINGTON KYLIE WHAKATANE HMWW 18 3:01:42 113
141 TAYLOR ANGELA ROTORUA HMWW 19 3:04:03 114
126 BUTTERWORTH SUE WHAKATANE HMWW 20 3:04:20 115
136 STEELE JILL WHAKATANE HMWW 21 3:04:22 116
107 DUNSEATH PATTY KAWERAU HMWW 22 3:05:00 117
120 BJARNESEN CATHRYN ROTORUA HMWW 23 3:06:05 118
134 REED CES MT MAUNGANUI HMWM 9 3:08:04 119
117 DEVINE DAWN TE AWAMUTU HMWW 24 3:08:28 120
112 DORAN PAT TANEATUA HMWW 25 3:08:44 121
144 RICHMOND JULIE OHOPE HMWW 26 3:11:15 122
151 WRIGHT TANIA OHOPE HMWW 27 3:11:16 123
298 O’BRIEN CHRISTINA KAWERAU HMWW 28 3:13:00 124
146 ALLAN ELIZABETH WHAKATANE HMWW 29 3:13:42 125
135 BURROWS MARLENE MT MAUNGANUI HMWW 30 3:13:48 126
161 UMAKI SANDRA TOKOROA HMWW 31 3:14:48 127
145 VALK ERICA KAWERAU HMWW 32 3:19:50 128
149 LEWER RICKY WHAKATANE HMWM 10 3:21:27 129
147 RUTHERFORD GRAHAM WHAKATANE HMWM 11 3:21:28 130
129 CUMMINS JENNIFER OHOPE HMWW 33 3:28:00 131
128 COSSEY MICHELLE OHOPE HMWW 34 3:28:01 132
130 MOKOMOKO GAYLE OHOPE HMWW 35 3:28:03 133
124 HARRIS RACHEL WHAKATANE HMWW 36 3:36:37 134
125 ROWAND LEIGH WHAKATANE HMWW 37 3:36:39 135
148 WILDE PAMELA WHAKATANE HMWW 38 3:36:47 136
111 TIENTJES BEN WHAKATANE HMWM 12 3:36:48 137
127 MOON LORRAINE OHOPE HMWW 39 3:48:22 138
133 SCHRODER SUE OHOPE HMWW 40 3:48:23 139
132 OSBORNE COLLEEN OHOPE HMWW 41 3:48:25 140