PRINCE

Place Number Surname First Name Town School Age Time
1
123 Jones Bradley Whakatane Rangitaiki Independent 11 21:43
2
100 Floyd Camaro Otakiri Otakiri 11 22:14
3
184 Ward Ethan Papakura Papakura 12 25:07
4
188 Clark Jamie Waimana Nukahau North 12 25:19
5
101 Floyd Seddon Otakiri Otakiri 10 25:28
6
126 Dawkins Regan Manawahe Putauaki 11 25:54
7
176 Te Rire Wiremu Kawerau North 11 26:53
8
125 Oliver Sam Whakatane Rangitaiki Independent 9 27:03
9
192 Te Karaka Midas Kawerau Putauaki 10 27:09
10
164 Ngamutu Markos Kawerau South 9 27:31
11
135 Reuben Tawhio Kawerau Putauaki 12 28:02
12
133 Cotter Kristofer Kawerau Putauaki 13 28:23
13
129 Richmond Hori Kawerau Putauaki 12 28:24
14
112 Prevette Zack Whakatane Apanui 10 28:45
15
181 Waenga Matiu Kawerau North 11 29:07
16
128 Moses Whitiora Kawerau Putauaki 13 29:34
17
190 Ngaheu Daryll Edgecumbe Edgecumbe Intermediate 11 30:02
18
191 Ngaheu Jason Edgecumbe Edgecumbe Intermediate 11 30:04
19
116 Lavender Ryan Whakatane Apanui 9 30:08
20
105 Tutakangahau Regan Kawerau Central 9 30:09
21
132 Dawkins Tyler Manawahe Putauaki 12 30:12
22
119 Mercer Robbie Ohope Ohope Beach 9 30:24
23
137 Hay Daniel Kawerau Kawerau Intermediate 11 30:27
24
136 Williamson Mark Whakatane Whakatane Intermediate 11 30:38
25
124 Rodden Reily Whakatane Whakatane Intermediate 12 30:41
26
182 Moses Te Rika Kawerau Putauaki 13 31:39
27
117 Bockman Cole Whakatane Apanui 9 31:51
28
122 Everitt Lucas Ohope Ohope/W15 11 32:08
29
118 Mercer Leo Ohope Ohope/W15 11 32:09
30
145 Armstrong Sean Kawerau South 10 33:07
31
185 Tuhoro Jason Kawerau Putauaki 10 33:22
32
130 Huizing Jim Walker Kawerau Putauaki 11 33:26
33
162 Apiata Terence Kawerau South School 9 33:31
34
169 McCormick Norton Kawerau South 10 34:02
35
186 Rangihika Zane Kawerau Putauaki 9 34:45
36
172 Kinghazel Hetaraka Kawerau North School 10 35:30
37
146 Te Riini Jesse Kawerau South 10 35:36
38
149 Purcell Rikki Kawerau South 10 35:47
39
151 Purcell Reece Kawerau South 10 36:39
40
187 Nahi William Kawerau South 10 36:52
41
158 Baker Leonard Kawerau South 9 37:03
42
147 Nielsen Desmond Kawerau South School 10 37:05
43
148 Te Rangi Norman Kawerau South 11 38:10
44
140 Raston Jesse Allen Kawerau South School 10 38:22
45
113 Jarvey Dylan Whakatane Apanui 11 38.31
45
102 Floyd Zequioa Otakiri Otakiri 8 38:31
46
170 Clarke Anthony Kawerau South 10 38:54
47
134 Paling James Kawerau Putauaki 11 39:22
48
106 McConnell Matthew Whakatane Apanui 10 39:44
49
159 Ratana Nikora Kawerau South 10 39:45
50
153 Tarei Tiweka Kawerau South 10 40:29
51
111 Tuaeu Korban Whakatane Apanui 9 40:31
52
173 McLean Te Riini Kawerau North 11 43:10
53
154 Hiwarau Eparaema Kawerau South School 11 43:22
54
143 Karekare Tuhawaiki Kawerau South 10 45:03
55
161 Park Charles Kawerau South 10 45:23
56
183 Ross Shawn Kawerau Putauaki 9 47:30
57
131 Patrick Isaiah Kawerau Putauaki 9 49:18
58
160 Ratana Meihana Kawerau South 9 49:19


PRINCESS

Place Number Surname First Name Town School Age Time
1
500 Blackwood Ariana Whakatane Whakatane Intermediate 12 24:43
2
528 Le Lievre Danielle Whakatane Awakeri 12 25:20
3
504 Murrihy Zara Taumaranui Home School 10 26:06
4
531 Masters-Hall Kiani TeTeko Putauaki 10 27:31
5
530 Masters-Hall Daneek TeTeko Putauaki 11 29:08
6
529 Le Lievre Kymberley Whakatane Awakeri 10 30:31
7
520 Koia Jessie Kawerau Central 11 31:29
8
527 Oswald Hollie Whakatane Apanui 11 31:53
9
554 Hunia Stephanie Kawerau South 10 32:47
10
559 Lake Summer Kawerau North 9 33:10
11
578 Simpson Jessica Kawerau Putauaki 9 33:55
12
524 Hoey Dayna Whakatane Apanui 10 35:55
13
560 Bradley Billie Jean Kawerau North 10 36:51
14
576 Sanerive Rian Kawerau Putauaki 10 37:01
15
519 Pitama Jadean Kawerau Central 11 38:11
16
521 Harris Sarah Whakatane Apanui 11 38:30
17
507 Taylor Noelene Kawerau Central 10 39:24
18
552 Ruru Emalise Kawerau South 10 41:19
19
542 Pakuria Rikki Maria Kawerau South 11 41:46
20
506 Punga Lorilei Kawerau Central 11 42:01
21
573 Rockel Alanah Kawerau Putauaki 11 43:19
22
532 Patrick Tamarlija Kawerau Putauaki 10 43:21
23
558 Hirini Sarah Kawerau North School 10 43:25
24
538 Jury Ataahua Kawerau South 10 43:29
25
564 McCaull Ashleigh Kawerau Putauaki 10 43:32
26
543 Edwards Connie-Dee Kawerau South School 10 43:42
27
541 Karekare Sasha-Lee Kawerau South 11 44:27
28
505 Plant Jasmine Kawerau Central 11 44:38
29
523 Lavender Clara Whakatane Apanui 11 45:08
30
514 Murray Tamea Kawerau Central 9 46:03
31
511 McClutchie Rose Kawerau Central 10 48:35
32
512 Lydon Dayonarose Kawerau Central 10 48:49
33
553 Rowe Merenia Kawerau South 10 48:52
34
502 Coatham Julie Whakatane Whakatane Intermediate 11 49:31
35
546 Peita Maranga Kawerau South 9 49:45
36
555 Savage Jaiden Kawerau South School 9 49:50
37
548 Hovell-Sykes Rochelle Kawerau South School 9 50:26
38
526 Coatham Jenny Whakatane Apanui 10 50:30
39
545 Rowan Keryn Kawerau South 9 66:40
40
539 Tumai Moana Kawerau South 10 66:41
41
551 Popata Tahlia Kawerau South 10 66:42