Overall First Name Last Name School Bib# Time Pace
1 Camaro Floyd Whakatane High School 1 20:30.3 4:40/K
2 Kieran Coates Rangitaiki Independent 32 21:27.8 4:53/K
3 Bradley Jones Rangitaiki Independent 16 21:49.5 4:58/K
4 Seddon Floyd Whakatane Intermediate 2 23:06.0 5:15/K
5 Zara Murrihy Home School (Taumaranui) 451 23:50.6 5:25/K
6 Serena Murrihy Home School (Taumaranui) 437 24:00.8 5:27/K
7 Kerriann Jones Otakiri School 457 24:36.5 5:35/K
8 Sam Oliver Rangitaiki Independent 4 24:47.1 5:38/K
9 Kyle Rau Otakiri School 79 25:00.9 5:41/K
10 Kiani Masters-Hall Putauaki School 440 25:15.9 5:44/K
11 Ash-Gower Rudman Home School (Rotorua) 74 25:23.2 5:46/K
12 Dakota Brass Galetea 67 25:34.4 5:49/K
13 Zack Prevette Whakatane 75 25:35.3 5:49/K
14 William Warbrick Kawerau South 50 25:35.7 5:49/K
15 Sammy Van-Hulst Taumaranui School 6 25:36.1 5:49/K
16 Nashyiah Floyd Otakiri School 436 25:47.1 5:52/K
17 Jack Gordon Galetea 47 26:18.3 5:59/K
18 Connor Gordon Galetea 46 26:24.9 6:00/K
19 Kaya Corporaal Galetea 69 26:50.0 6:06/K
20 Drew Gordon Galetea 48 27:03.9 6:09/K
21 Turoa Peita Putauaki School 38 27:31.0 6:15/K
22 Steffi Van-Hulst Taumaranui School 438 27:33.4 6:16/K
23 Nicky Van-Hulst Taumaranui School 5 27:33.9 6:16/K
24 Jordon Attwood Otakiri School 82 27:38.2 6:17/K
25 Robbie Mercer Ohope 71 27:42.8 6:18/K
26 Martin Harmony Whakatoia 499 27:51.2 6:20/K
27 Joel Wilson St Josephs School 84 27:54.8 6:20/K
28 Wiremu Te Rire Kawerau Intermediate 86 28:04.9 6:23/K
29 Tayne Corporaal James Street School 68 28:19.5 6:26/K
30 Stephanie Hunia Kawerau Intermediate 442 28:20.0 6:26/K
31 Tori Robinson Otakiri School 456 28:32.9 6:29/K
32 Blake Bockman Apanui School 10 28:42.3 6:31/K
33 Dylan Santarelli Kawerau South 53 29:18.4 6:40/K
34 Alie Henderson Corporaal Galetea 452 29:43.7 6:45/K
35 Leo Mercer Ohope 70 29:50.3 6:47/K
36 Cole Bockman Whakatane Intermediate 15 29:53.8 6:48/K
37 Rik Olthuis Apanui School 14 30:03.4 6:50/K
38 Caleb McPhee Otakiri School 81 30:08.4 6:51/K
39 Regan Tutakangahau Kawerau Central School 20 30:09.3 6:51/K
40 Zac Sutton Whakatane Intermediate 77 30:09.9 6:51/K
41 Cameron Houston Whakatane Intermediate 76 30:10.6 6:51/K
42 James Cotter Apanui School 8 30:57.0 7:02/K
43 Petara Thompson Putauaki School 41 31:18.2 7:07/K
44 Jared Owen Opotiki College 72 31:20.7 7:07/K
45 Daneek Masters-Hall Putauaki School 439 31:28.9 7:09/K
46 Tairongo Tuhiwai Kawerau South 58 31:29.6 7:09/K
47 James Gemmell Kawerau South 52 31:34.7 7:10/K
48 Zane Rangihika Putauaki School 25 31:37.5 7:11/K
49 Rex Fowler Putauaki School 31 31:38.7 7:11/K
50 Zental Wade Putauaki School 90 31:49.7 7:14/K
51 Liam Mc Comb Apanui School 7 31:52.8 7:15/K
52 Victor Richmond Putauaki School 40 31:58.4 7:16/K
53 Mikayla Apiti Whakatoia 461 32:02.6 7:17/K
54 Jessie Koia Kawerau Intermediate 432 32:02.9 7:17/K
55 Sherrayka Bruintjes Putauaki School 465 32:05.2 7:18/K
56 Logan Mountfort Kawerau South 33 32:11.2 7:19/K
57 Matene Prohl Kawerau South 49 32:21.9 7:21/K
58 Adrina Luckman Kawerau South 454 32:24.9 7:22/K
59 Jessica Simpson Putauaki School 441 32:28.2 7:23/K
60 Bonnie Bartiett Otakiri School 494 32:51.5 7:28/K
61 Sharna Masters-Hall Putauaki School 500 33:04.9 7:31/K
62 Kati Hunia Kawerau South 453 33:09.1 7:32/K
63 Zequioa Floyd Otakiri School 3 33:13.6 7:33/K
64 Rosanna Van der Waal Otakiri School 496 33:25.9 7:36/K
65 Kereama Ripaki Kawerau Intermediate 87 33:34.5 7:38/K
66 Kyle Owen Opotiki College 73 33:38.2 7:39/K
67 Kaleb Brooking Putauaki School 37 33:58.9 7:43/K
68 Royce Morgan Putauaki School 44 34:39.9 7:53/K
69 Ariana Apiti Whakatoia 460 35:08.4 7:59/K
70 Sean Armstrong Whakatane Intermediate 22 35:12.0 8:00/K
71 Jayhayne Davis Whakatoia 459 35:14.7 8:00/K
72 Tioney Koia Kawerau Intermediate 430 35:23.8 8:03/K
73 Sasha Lee KareKare Kawerau Intermediate 88 35:31.4 8:04/K
74 Jack Taylor Apanui School 12 35:45.3 8:08/K
75 Jack Ferguson Apanui School 13 35:52.7 8:09/K
76 Alex Harrington Otakiri School 30 36:00.3 8:11/K
77 Cory Birchall Otakiri School 78 36:52.7 8:23/K
78 Terrence Tiopira Kawerau South 65 36:56.2 8:24/K
79 Ulani Wratt Putauaki School 464 37:03.7 8:25/K
80 Alex Henry Otakiri School 493 37:10.3 8:27/K
81 Te Au Waaka Apanui School 1000 37:15.5 8:28/K
82 Christian Manuel Putauaki School 39 37:19.8 8:29/K
83 Layla Te Riini Putauaki School 490 37:26.7 8:30/K
84 India McNamara/Har Kawerau South 489 37:27.0 8:31/K
85 Jordan Edhouse Awakeri School 458 37:42.3 8:34/K
86 Wiremu Turnbull Kawerau South 57 38:13.7 8:41/K
87 Kiriwai Peters Kawerau South 481 38:27.7 8:44/K
88 Zac Fitzpatrick New Lynn 28 38:41.6 8:48/K
89 Jadean Petema Kawerau Intermediate 85 38:43.6 8:48/K
90 Ririteauta Wehi Putauaki School 475 38:48.9 8:49/K
91 Tui Bartiett Otakiri School 495 38:50.0 8:50/K
92 Savannah Te Riini Otakiri School 497 38:50.7 8:50/K
93 Puruakena August Kawerau Central School 17 40:02.0 9:06/K
94 Courtney Major Kawerau Central School 491 40:04.0 9:06/K
95 Tukolo Elliot Kawerau Central School 23 40:07.6 9:07/K
96 Leanne Kepa Kawerau South 487 40:20.8 9:10/K
97 Michelle Clarke Kawerau South 478 41:11.7 9:22/K
98 Kahureremoana Hohepa Kawerau Intermediate 89 42:53.8 9:45/K
99 Moroni Hohepa Kawerau 83 43:09.4 9:48/K
100 Loillei Punga Kawerau Intermediate 434 43:34.0 9:54/K
101 Diamond Gemmell Kawerau South 480 43:42.5 9:56/K
102 La Kelle Raimona Kawerau South 477 43:47.3 9:57/K
103 Tegan Savage Kawerau South 485 43:52.8 9:58/K
104 Jaiden Savage Kawerau Intermediate 435 44:19.6 10:04/K
105 Joshua Shaw Kawerau Central School 21 45:49.8 10:25/K
106 JJ Ratana Manuel Paroa 94 46:59.4 10:41/K
107 Conor Armstrong Kawerau South 51 47:12.9 10:44/K
108 Autumn Punga Kawerau Central School 450 48:17.0 10:58/K
109 Tinaya Hibbard Kawerau South 486 48:34.2 11:02/K
110 Isaac Steer Apanui School 11 49:26.1 11:14/K
111 Mihiterina Wehi Putauaki School 474 49:38.9 11:17/K
112 Danae Rangihika Putauaki School 472 49:40.3 11:17/K
113 Shanon Richmond Putauaki School 473 49:42.6 11:18/K
114 Alanya Ryder Putauaki School 476 49:42.9 11:18/K
115 Laura Parsons Whakatane Intermediate 462 52:13.7 11:52/K
116 Anna Glibbery Apanui School 445 52:14.0 11:52/K
117 Arithon Rigney-Scott Apanui School 502 52:18.8 11:53/K
118 Shawn Ross Putauaki School 34 52:19.3 11:53/K
119 Cherida Beijerling Kawerau South 488 52:19.4 11:53/K
120 Erin Henton Kawerau South 479 52:19.4 11:53/K
121 Heremaia Karaitiana Kawerau South 66 53:20.9 12:07/K
122 Vardacie Hohepa Kawerau South 54 53:23.4 12:08/K
123 Ramanui Tia Whakatoia 91 53:42.8 12:12/K
124 Loren Rush Apanui School 444 53:43.6 12:13/K
125 Kelleigh Waikato Kawerau South 483 53:44.1 12:13/K
126 Casey Jones Kawerau South 482 53:44.3 12:13/K
127 Legion Arahanga Kawerau South 63 53:48.9 12:14/K
128 Te Wahamate Te Aonui Kawerau South 61 54:47.4 12:27/K